Standings - Overall

Standings are normally updated daily but you might need to clear your browser cache or recent history for this website to refresh the feed.

Fantasy Baseball UK Standings (Combined)

Date updated: 2021-10-03

    Team (Division)Total PointsDaily Change
  1. BILKO (NW)120160
  2. Flux Capacitors (W)1195937
  3. HAFC - FTW (N)1170234
  4. Cobra K (SW)1169743
  5. Glasgow Kiss (N)1164023
  6. Torquay Mariners (SW)1156583
  7. Suited Aces (NW)1151338
  8. Secret Agents (SE)114861
  9. Tube Monkey (E)1140750
  10. wherehaveYugone (S)1140210
  11. Ted&Yaz&Manny&Me (S)11346141
  12. Pumpsie Green (SE)1125812
  13. Boh’s and O’s (W)1119575
  14. Kev’s Rad Team (SW)1119261
  15. Shane Warnes Flipper (NW)1119229
  16. DETROIT TECHNOS (NW)11138-1
  17. The Baseball Furies (NE)1112632
  18. Rupe's Troops (E)1111974
  19. Disposable Heroes (NE)1111147
  20. Stealing home (E)1109566
  21. TheUmpireStrikesOut (E)110721
  22. The Rescue Party (W)1106925
  23. Hakuna Moncada (SE)1104316
  24. YINRFC55 (N)1102124
  25. DAVY DODGERS (NE)1101931
  26. Weebles (NW)1099848
  27. Boys of late summer (C)1098373
  28. Wake Field Padres (E)109752
  29. Haughey Monsters (S)1093719
  30. Ready Eddie Go (C)1091954
  31. No Sox (SE)1088176
  32. Birmingham Redbirds (C)1086929
  33. Soxy Beast (NE)1085015
  34. Mookie the Cat (S)1083284
  35. Reds under the Bed (S)108011
  36. Gnosall Retrievers (C)1079737
  37. Charlton Bulls (W)107957
  38. Ambrose's Rabbits (N)1077786
  39. All Betts are off (C)1073542
  40. Airdrie Pinstripes (N)1073530
  41. MK Bombs (S)1072934
  42. Bham Beer Monsters (SW)1072552
  43. Merriment Masters (N)106862
  44. Diables Rouge (NW)10675105
  45. British Redbirds. (W)106669
  46. Year of the Cub (SW)1065534
  47. Number Thirty Four (S)1064636
  48. Coffin Dodgers (N)10639-2
  49. The Sox are United (W)1062222
  50. Angels of the North (NE)1059917
  51. Splash Hits (N)1059767
  52. Flying Fish (NW)1055130
  53. Charlton Athletics (SW)1053742
  54. Essex Giants (E)1053223
  55. Clash City Royals (NW)105250
  56. Coliseum Catfish (SW)10520119
  57. Mini Soda Twinge (SE)1051523
  58. Battling Braves (NE)1050558
  59. Glasgow Bruers (NE)1044359
  60. Highway 191 (NW)104179
  61. Dorset bombers (SW)1034716
  62. beat gould&lengl (C)103370
  63. Pain in Yoenis (E)1027924
  64. The Only Way is wOBA (NE)1026979
  65. Mighty Mighty BoSox (S)102394
  66. Steph's Team (NE)1021526
  67. Uplands Yankees (W)102050
  68. South Coast Saints (SE)1005668
  69. Philly Knickers (C)1004418
  70. Octopus Mets (E)1003727
  71. ML's Marauders (NE)1003179
  72. Norwich Rockies (E)1001415
  73. Yankee Rhinos (NE)100057
  74. Homerun Homer! (E)992992
  75. Watitoh Wonders (W)986466
  76. 2 Birds on a Bat (SE)985037
  77. safe at home (S)982430
  78. Fly Away Cubs (SW)977827
  79. Here we go again (C)969890
  80. Yonse's Blue Sox (C)969240
  81. Lydney Pirates (SW)965674
  82. Bazza's Baldies (W)960625
  83. Hey Mr Baseman (SW)953150
  84. Sportland Mavericks (SW)952225
  85. Roby Rifles (W)945930
  86. Tetbury Titans (SW)94395
  87. Worcester Sox (W)939255
  88. Brechin Red Sox (NE)937613
  89. Mark's Team (SE)925835
  90. Rothesay Reds (NE)921619
  91. Harborough Dodgers (C)921361
  92. BayJays (NE)919236
  93. Teewees Braves (NW)919013
  94. Sealth Bombers (S)918422
  95. Charlie’s Angels (S)892617
  96. No ItchyRow (S)889648
  97. Sussex Sharks (SE)875517
  98. Mark's Actual Team (E)868742
  99. Andy Edwards's Team (SE)851731
  100. Lovely Jubbly (S)850133
  101. Jenny's team (E)831781
  102. SE London Astros (SW)821542
  103. Bull Runners (N)820573
  104. Chalkie's Cubs (N)809950
  105. Rachel's Team (C)808117
  106. Steve's Phantoms (SE)807859
  107. Mile High Bury Pie (E)802516
  108. LaGalleria deLaJolla (NW)792439
  109. douglas's Team (N)783050
  110. Gary's Team (W)768921
  111. AZ Doublebacks (C)75954
  112. Highland Harriers (N)7594-1
  113. Winnings Pitched (S)729668
  114. Not so Majestic Team (C)707530
  115. Hoddesdon Padres (SE)697830
  116. South London Mets (SE)695225
  117. Fallen Angels (NW)694131
  118. CLEE MARINERS (E)692911
  119. Liverpool Liverbirds (W)67998
  120. andrew's Rad Team (W)614559
  121. KRO Blues (C)602628
  122. Yusei Tomato (NW)16293
  123. Cellar Dwellers (N)14963
  124. El Jefe's JAGs (SE)13903
  125. Commish's Cronies (C)13903
  126. Marinerds (NE)13903
  127. Prop-Up Pirates (SW)13863
  128. Bat Flip Crazy (W)13663
  129. Got Cano Chance (E)13333